Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter


20-04883-AM,NEW, AC COMPRESSOR SD7H REPLACES -1520514024 ,206RD51M ,206RD51MREVB,SD488312V DIRECT MOUNT VOR PV6 125mm

  •  20-04883-AM,NEW, AC COMPRESSOR SD7H15 4883
Price:
$189.00
SKU:
20-04883-AM
Brand:
Weight:
19.00 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
2


Product Description

20-04883-AM,NEW, AC COMPRESSOR SD7H15 4883 12V 

Part Description:  COMPRESSOR SD7H15 4883 12V DIRECT MOUNT VOR PV6 125mm
 Compressor Model  SD7H15
 Aftermarket Num  4883
   12V
 Grooves  6
 Clutch Diameter  125mm
   12
 Compressor Mount  DIRECT
 Compressor Fitting  VOR
 Cylinder Head  MT
 Oil Type  PAG 100
 Oil Oz  10.1
 Clutch No  122-04883
 OEM  206RD51M

                       References

Alliance ABPN83304943
AP Air Inc. 509609
Austin Baker 10360401
Austin Baker 10364351
Autocomp Technologies 1089794
Autocomp Technologies 1089825
Autocomp Technologies 1089855
Caterpillar M6X0062
Four Seasons 98597
Freightliner 2248414000
Freightliner 225841400
Global Parts Distributors 6512186
Global Parts Distributors 7512186
Kysor 1401397
Mack 20514024
Mack 206RD51M
Mack 206RD51MREVB
Mack SD4883
MEI 5339
NAPA 975661
NAPA TEM975661
Omega 2004883
Omega 2004883AM
Red Dot RD5113520P
Sanden 4883
Sunair CO2146CA
TRAD AUTOMOTIVE C1952
TruckAir 031200
Volvo 20514024
Volvo 85119605

                               Applications

  CATERPILLAR ANY ANY Compressors
   Sanden Models MODELS 4751-5000 4883  
  FREIGHTLINER ANY ANY Compressors
  KENWORTH ANY ANY Compressors
  MACK ANY ANY Compressors
  PETERBILT ANY ANY Compressors
  VOLVO TRUCK ANY ANY Compressors
 

 

 

Warranty Information

ONE YEAR

Find Similar Products by Category

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the 20-04883-AM,NEW, AC COMPRESSOR SD7H REPLACES -1520514024 ,206RD51M ,206RD51MREVB,SD488312V DIRECT MOUNT VOR PV6 125mm to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...